SUPER JUNIOR

Jumat, 13 April 2012

BLOCK B MEMBER













1. Zico






Real Name : Woo Ji Ho
Birth Date : September 14,1992
Birth Place : Seoul
Position: Leader & Rap
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Hobbies: Shopping,reading,watching American Comedians
Special: Freestyle rap,composing,weaving melody lines

2.U-Kwon

 









Real Name :Kim Yoo Kwon

Birth Date : April 9,1992
Birth Place : Suwon
Position: Sub-vocal & dance
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Hobbies: Movies,reading,listening to music
Special: Dance & Playing Electric Guitar

3.Kyung





Real Name : Park Kyung
Birth Date : July 8,1992
Birth Place : Seoul
Position: Rap
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Hobby:Web Surfing
Special: Rap,composing



4. P.O











Real Name : Pyo Jihoon
Birth Date : February 2,1993
Birth Place : Seoul
Position: Rap
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Hobby: Acting
Special: Rap,composing




5. Taeil









Real Name : Lee Taeil
Birth Date : September 24,1990
Birth Place : Seoul
Position: Main Vocal
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Hobbies: Collecting hats & fishing
Special: Singing





6. B-Bomb







Real Name : Lee Min Hyuk
Birth Date : December 14,1990
Birth Place : Seoul
Position: Sub-vocal & dance
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Hobbies: Playing Instruments[piano] & Collecting Fashion Photoshoots
Special:Dance[popping and hip hop]





7.Jaehyo










Real Name : Ahn Jae Hyo
Birth Date : December 23,1990
Birth Place :Busan
Position: Vocal 
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Hobbies: Basketball, Baseball
 Special: Singing,Business affairs

Tidak ada komentar: